Indices
Nifty 50
ADANIENT2,470.60−3.11% ADANIPORTS1,695.00−3.14% APOLLOHOSP7,584.50−0.26% ASIANPAINT2,266.00−0.82% AXISBANK1,204.90−0.59% BAJAJ-AUTO10,052.00−1.01% BAJAJFINSV1,643.20−2.07% BAJFINANCE919.95−2.35% BEL356.50−2.19% BHARTIARTL1,864.00−1.64% BSE3,208.50−1.73% CIPLA1,319.30−0.87% COALINDIA392.05−2.61% DRREDDY1,226.70−0.99% EICHERMOT6,967.00−1.66% ETERNAL312.10+2.51% GRASIM2,874.90−0.67% HCLTECH1,424.70+0.21% HDFCBANK694.00−0.01% HDFCLIFE517.25−2.10% HINDALCO862.50−2.61% HINDUNILVR1,784.70−2.38% ICICIBANK1,389.00−0.68% INDIGO4,506.00−2.04% INFY1,158.20+0.42% ITC256.85−0.79% JIOFIN203.65−3.39% JSWSTEEL1,194.70−2.07% KOTAKBANK430.85−1.41% LT3,604.80−0.92% M&M2,816.50−1.66% MARUTI11,061.00−0.98% MAXHEALTH816.10−0.11% NESTLEIND1,160.80−2.45% NTPC293.15−3.12% ONGC225.000.00% POWERGRID242.70−2.29% RELIANCE1,172.50−1.01% SBILIFE1,621.60−1.30% SBIN952.40−1.81% SHRIRAMFIN871.35−3.28% SUNPHARMA1,740.40−1.00% TATACONSUM950.20−1.00% TATASTEEL164.05−4.80% TCS2,540.80+1.35% TECHM1,791.90−2.03% TITAN4,219.10−3.01% TMPV260.80−3.41% TRENT2,691.60−3.03% ULTRACEMCO10,861.00−0.89%

Nifty200 Quality 30

18,601.35 −348.20 −1.84%
NSEStrategy
Live · 23 Oct 2026, 12:39 IST

One year

1 year agoLow 18,207.00 · High 21,687.90Today
1 week−3.96%
1 month−4.86%
3 months−7.60%
1 year−11.70%

Today's range

Open
19,028.65
High
19,071.60
Low
18,587.80
Previous close
18,949.55
Day range
52-week range

Frequently asked questions

What is the Nifty200 Quality 30 value today?

Nifty200 Quality 30 was at 18,601.35 on 23 Oct 2026, −1.84% from the previous close.

What are the 52-week high and low of Nifty200 Quality 30?

Over the last 52 weeks Nifty200 Quality 30 ranged from 18,183.25 to 21,714.70 (daily closes and intraday extremes as published by the exchange).

How much has Nifty200 Quality 30 returned in a year?

Nifty200 Quality 30 moved −11.70% over the last year (price only, before dividends).

Other indices

All indices